M B HIRST LIMITED

Company number 03540220

Registered office address
16 Prowse Avenue, Bushey Heath, Hertfordshire, WD23 1JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MB HIRST LIMITED 03 Apr 1998 - 16 Apr 1998