Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLETON CABIN OWNERS LIMITED

Company number 03539504

Registered office address
21 Trafalgar House Slake Terrace, Hartlepool, England, TS24 0ZD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 December 2021
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTBUILD LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 23 Apr 1998