Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LSI (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 03539331

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LSI (STOKE) LIMITED 26 May 2006 - 04 Jul 2006
THORSTONE (STAINES) LIMITED 22 Jun 1998 - 26 May 2006
SPEED 6978 LIMITED 02 Apr 1998 - 22 Jun 1998