Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TDY TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03536922

Registered office address
1st Floor, 48 Chancery Lane, London, United Kingdom, WC2A 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEDYNE TRUSTEES LIMITED 24 Mar 1998 - 29 Nov 1999