MSA ACQUISITIONS CO. LIMITED

Company number 03534888

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVEABLE LIMITED 25 Mar 1998 - 18 May 1998