BVP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03534586

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BVP DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 19 Mar 1998 - 27 Apr 1998