Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RACHELS COURT (IPSWICH) 2000 LIMITED

Company number 03533421

Registered office address
Rachels Court Flat 1, 36 Cemetery Road, Ipswich, IP4 2JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOSSQUAY LIMITED 24 Mar 1998 - 29 Jul 1998