Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENAISI LIMITED

Company number 03532867

Registered office address
Unit 2, 3 & 13 290-296 Mare Street, Hackney, London, England, E8 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKNEY REGENERATION AGENCY LIMITED 23 Mar 1998 - 06 Jul 1998