Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROGUE FILMS LIMITED

Company number 03532356

Registered office address
6th Floor Charlotte Building, 17 Gresse Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGUE TRADER LIMITED 09 Apr 1998 - 27 Oct 1998
CARSCHANGE LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 09 Apr 1998