MALMAISON HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03532178

Registered office address
3rd Floor 95 Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPAGENCY LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 16 Apr 1998