DANA ALLIANCE LIMITED

Company number 03532108

Registered office address
Tricor Suite 4th Floor, 50 Mark Lane, London, EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN DANA ALLIANCE FOR THE BRAIN LIMITED 23 Apr 1998 - 03 Oct 2001
LENATE LIMITED 20 Mar 1998 - 23 Apr 1998