HUNTING ENERGY SERVICES OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03532045

Registered office address
5 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTING OILFIELD SERVICES OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Apr 1998 - 16 Jul 2008