ANGLIAN PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 03529394

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIAN PHARMA PLC 17 Mar 1998 - 21 Oct 2002