MPM HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 03528320

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, United Kingdom, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Jun 2009 - 05 Dec 2018
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 20 Apr 1998 - 19 Jun 2009
SIMPLESKILL LIMITED 16 Mar 1998 - 20 Apr 1998