BLARNE LTD

Company number 03527712

Registered office address
9 New Square, Lincolns Inn London, WC2A 3QN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BLARNE FILM PRODUCTIONS LTD 10 Mar 1998 - 28 Jul 1998