BUSABA EATHAI (STORE STREET) LIMITED

Company number 03526421

Registered office address
2nd Floor 42-48 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1998

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 May 2019
due by 27 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
FACTORMART LIMITED 12 Mar 1998 - 17 Jan 2001