SAHWR

Company number 03526335

Registered office address
Suite 6b Wentworth Lodge, Great North Road, Welwyn Garden City, England, AL8 7SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAWR 12 Mar 1998 - 30 Jun 2003