UNIVERSAL HEAT TRANSFER LIMITED

Company number 03526041

Registered office address
Central Square 8th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL PLATE HEAT EXCHANGERS LIMITED 12 Mar 1998 - 11 May 1998