FIRST ACTIVE COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 03525975

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST ACTIVE LIMITED 06 Mar 1998 - 05 Nov 1998