Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE STEEPLES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 03525921

Registered office address
PO BOX 703 140 Hillson Drive, Fareham, Hampshire, PO14 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CRIMBASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Mar 1998 - 28 Sep 1998