Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLATCHER ELLIOTT LIMITED

Company number 03525528

Registered office address
Deer Park Cottage Godalming Road, Loxhill, Hascombe, Surrey, GU8 4BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BLATCHER ELLIOT LIMITED 04 Oct 1999 - 13 May 2013
OMAHA LIMITED 11 Mar 1998 - 04 Oct 1999