Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOCUS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03523750

Registered office address
28a Upper Golf Links Road, Broadstone, Dorset, BH18 8BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (415) LIMITED 09 Mar 1998 - 03 Jun 1998