Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HB (SW) LIMITED

Company number 03522335

Registered office address
Redrow House, St Davids Park, Flintshire, CH5 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
REDROW HOMES (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 01 Jul 2010
NORBRELL LIMITED 05 Mar 1998 - 26 Jun 2000