PET MOON TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 03522157

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168 - 173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCB PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 04 Mar 2010 - 11 Oct 2017
GK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 08 May 2006 - 04 Mar 2010
COMPANY FILMS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 08 May 2006
COMPANY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 04 Mar 1998 - 27 Nov 2001