CRYSTAL NURSING AND HOMECARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03521209

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Techology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMECARE SERVICES U.K. LIMITED 03 Mar 1998 - 01 Oct 2001