JAMB LIMITED

Company number 03519207

Registered office address
14th Floor 33 Cavendish Square, London, United Kingdom, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ANTIQUE FIREPLACE COMPANY LIMITED 27 Feb 1998 - 30 Oct 2001