Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03518451

Registered office address
11th Floor West, Vantage, Great West Road, Brentford, England, TW8 9AG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HTMT EUROPE LIMITED 15 Jun 2001 - 28 Mar 2012
ALIT EUROPE LIMITED 13 Sep 2000 - 15 Jun 2001
ALIT U.K. LIMITED 08 Apr 1998 - 13 Sep 2000
WILDTICKET LIMITED 27 Feb 1998 - 08 Apr 1998