COLLECTICA LIMITED

Company number 03517395

Registered office address
Rutland House, 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILIPS COLLECTION SERVICES LIMITED 26 Feb 1998 - 27 Dec 2012