Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLYMOUTH ELECTRICAL WHOLESALERS LIMITED

Company number 03517002

Registered office address
Edmundson House, Tatton Street, Knutsford, Cheshire, WA16 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTERN ELECTRICAL WHOLESALE LIMITED 25 Feb 1998 - 23 Dec 1998