TOURCAT LIMITED

Company number 03514774

Registered office address
I.T. Centre York Science Park, Heslington, York, North Yorkshire, YO10 5NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1035 LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 16 Mar 1998