TOWERGATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03514513

Registered office address
Towergate House Eclipse Park, Sittingbourne Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 3EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIA GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICE MANAGERS LIMITED 31 Dec 2003 - 08 Oct 2014
TOWERGATE LIFE & INVESTMENTS LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 31 Dec 2003