CORNWALL HIDEAWAYS LIMITED

Company number 03514233

Registered office address
Hpb House, Old Station Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, England, CB8 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HARBOUR HOLIDAYS (ROCK) LIMITED 20 Feb 1998 - 28 Dec 2018