KPMG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03512757

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KPMG HOLDINGS PLC 06 May 1998 - 22 Sep 2010
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2320) LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 06 May 1998