Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUNCH TAVERNS INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03512600

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2022
due by 11 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 15 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2329) LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 12 Mar 1998