Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMW SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 03512570

Registered office address
Seebeck House One Seebeck Place, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK5 8FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEENSWOOD 101 LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 16 Apr 1999