Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUNCH TAVERNS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03512367

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2327) LIMITED 17 Feb 1998 - 12 Mar 1998