F&C REIT CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03511025

Registered office address
7 Seymour Street, London, England, W1H 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REIT CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED 17 Feb 1999 - 09 Dec 2009
REIT NURSING HOMES LIMITED 09 Mar 1998 - 17 Feb 1999
XCLUSIVITY LIMITED 16 Feb 1998 - 09 Mar 1998