CIWM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03510915

Registered office address
Quadra 500 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, England, NN4 7YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAN BRITAIN AWARDS LIMITED 24 May 2012 - 07 Aug 2018
NEWCO 35 LIMITED 23 Dec 2011 - 24 May 2012
IMT EXHIBITIONS LIMITED 10 Jun 1998 - 23 Dec 2011
ABLEBEAM LIMITED 16 Feb 1998 - 10 Jun 1998