Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYGNUS MARINE LIMITED

Company number 03509034

Registered office address
Seaview House Trenoweth, Mabe Burnthouse, Penryn, Cornwall, TR10 9JH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2009
due by 30 September 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3512 - Build & repair pleasure & sport boats
Previous company names
Name Period
BEACHSHARE LIMITED 12 Feb 1998 - 01 May 1998