MEDICAL EMPLOYMENT DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 03508519

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WB CO (1165) LIMITED 11 Feb 1998 - 13 Mar 1998