104 OAKLEY STREET LIMITED

Company number 03508154

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
VITACROSS LIMITED 11 Feb 1998 - 23 Feb 1998