Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STOKE-ON-TRENT THEATRES LIMITED

Company number 03507468

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Alexander House Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CUTGLASS LIMITED 10 Feb 1998 - 20 Jul 1998