WESTMOOR HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03507371

Registered office address
Whittington Hall, Whittington Road, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VIGORNIAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 29 Apr 1998 - 11 Aug 2003
TRADING SUB (SIXTEEN) LIMITED 10 Feb 1998 - 29 Apr 1998