BEECHES ONE LIMITED

Company number 03507353

Registered office address
Delta Place, 27 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL53 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESTERMAN T C LIMITED 29 Apr 1998 - 15 Nov 2005
TRADING SUB (SEVENTEEN) LIMITED 10 Feb 1998 - 29 Apr 1998