Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TDY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03503813

Registered office address
1st Floor, 48 Chancery Lane, London, United Kingdom, WC2A 1JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEDYNE HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 1998 - 26 Nov 1999