Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUTHVEN LIMITED

Company number 03503405

Registered office address
23 Searchwood Road, Warlingham, Surrey, CR6 9BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OSS NO.1 LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 18 Sep 1998