NORTHERN PAPER BOARD LIMITED

Company number 03503260

Registered office address
Engine, Shed Lane, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Previous company names
Name Period
N.P.B. MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 03 Sep 2008 - 01 Oct 2008
N.P.B. MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 02 Sep 2008