MBCE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03500619

Registered office address
Empire House, 70 Prospect Hill, Redditch, Worcestershire, B97 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FTM PROJECTS LIMITED 08 Dec 1998 - 15 Nov 1999
MARK BROCK CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED 28 Jan 1998 - 08 Dec 1998