PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 03493808

Registered office address
One Windlesham Court, 51 Guildford Road, Bagshot, Surrey, GU19 5NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POST BOX SERVICES LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 14 Mar 2001
INTERNATIONAL PAYMENT SERVICES LTD 16 Nov 1998 - 30 Aug 2000
POST BOX SERVICES (INT.) LIMITED 27 Jan 1998 - 16 Nov 1998
POST BOX SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 16 Jan 1998 - 27 Jan 1998