THE HCMS EMPLOYEE ESOT LIMITED

Company number 03492401

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 916 LIMITED 13 Feb 1998 - 10 Mar 2000
HCMS LIMITED 12 Feb 1998 - 13 Feb 1998
LAW 916 LIMITED 14 Jan 1998 - 12 Feb 1998